1.25G 1510/1530nm 80km duplex SFP

Cisco Compatible 1510/1530nm 1.25G Duplex SFP supporting lengths up to 80km with an LC connection.

Availability: In stock

SKU: UP-DS5153B80 Category:

Cisco Compatible 1510/1530nm 1.25G Duplex SFP supporting lengths up to 80km with an LC connection.

Product Type SFP
Speed 1.25Gb
Transmit Wavelength (tx) 1510
Receive Wavelength (rx) 1530
Distance 80km
Average Output Power 0 to 5 dBm
Receiver Sensitivity < -23 dBm
Receiver overload > -3 dBm

Reviews