Showing 1–9 of 25 results

0 out of 5
0 review(s)
Cisco Compatible 1310/1490nm 1.25G Bidirectional SFP supporting lengths up to 20km with an LC connection.
0 out of 5
0 review(s)
Cisco Compatible 1310/1550nm 1.25G Bidirectional SFP supporting lengths up to 40km with an LC connection.
0 out of 5
0 review(s)
Cisco Compatible 1490/1310nm 1.25G Bidirectional SFP supporting lengths up to 20km with an LC connection.
0 out of 5
0 review(s)
Cisco Compatible 1490/1550nm 100Mbps Bidirectional SFP supporting lengths up to 120km with an LC connection.
0 out of 5
0 review(s)
Cisco Compatible 1550/1490nm 1.25G Bidirectional SFP supporting lengths up to 120km with an LC connection.
0 out of 5
0 review(s)
Cisco Compatible 1310/1550nm 100Mbps Bidirectional SFP supporting lengths up to 20km with an LC connection.  
0 out of 5
0 review(s)
Cisco Compatible 1490/1550nm 100Mbps Bidirectional SFP supporting lengths up to 120km with an LC connection.
0 out of 5
0 review(s)
Cisco Compatible 1490/1550nm 100Mbps Bidirectional SFP supporting lengths up to 40km with an LC connection.
0 out of 5
0 review(s)
Cisco Compatible 1490/1550nm 100Mbps Bidirectional SFP supporting lengths up to 80km with an LC connection.